Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Leopard Tassel Big O Bracelet Wristlet Keychain
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
grape seed powder
  • grape seed powder
  • Details of Grape Seed extract Latin Name:Vitis Vinifera L Appearance:Reddish Brown Fine Powder Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction Part:Seed Active Ingredients:Polyphenols; OPC Specifications:Polyphenols 95% by UV , OPC(Oligomeric Proantho Cyanidins) 95% b
  • Xi'an Bingo Biochem Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
luteolin supplement
  • luteolin supplement
  • Product Name:uteolin Latin Name:Arachis hypogaea L. Herb Source:From he crust of the Arachis hypogaea,Ajuga decumbus, Lonicera japonica Thunb, Gentianopsis paludosa,Valeriana amurensis Smir. Used Part:Shell Specification:10%-98% Assay Method:HPLC Appearan
  • Xi'an Bingo Biochem Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
resveratrol weight loss
  • resveratrol weight loss
  • 1.Product name:Polydatin 2.Active ingredient:Polydatin 3.Botanical source:Polygonum cuspidatum sibeb.et zucc. 4.Biogenic origin:Wild in central and southern China 5.CAS NO.:27208-80-6 6.Specification:98% Polydatin 7.Molecular formula:C20H22O8 8.Molecular
  • Xi'an Bingo Biochem Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pink Large Circle Key Ring Wristlet Keychain
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Red Leather Tassel Bracelet Wristlet Keychain
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
white peony root extract
  • white peony root extract
  • Product Name :white peony root extract powder Active Ingredinet: Appearance :Light Yellow Powder Veriety:root extract Function:Antioxidant,anticancer Status:Powder CAS No.:90045-23-1 Specification:8%10%20%, 50%, 98% Test Method: HPLC Specification:10:1,20
  • Xi'an Bingo Biochem Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rainbow Large Circle Key Ring Tassel Keychain
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
saw palmetto for women
  • saw palmetto for women
  • Product Name :Saw Palmetto extract CAS No:84604-15-9 EINECS No :283-292-4 Part Used :Fruit Active Ingredient :Total Fatty Specification :25%, 45% Fatty acids Form:White fine powder Molecular Formula :C30H32O2 Natural Saw Palmetto Extract 25% 45% Fatty aci
  • Xi'an Bingo Biochem Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Snakeskin Tassel Bracelet Holder Keychain
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Luxury Stainless Steel Watch for Men
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vintage Stainless Steel Watch for Men
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fashion Stainless Steel Watch for Men
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
All Stainless Steel Watch for Men
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fashion Adjustable Gemstone Beaded Bracelet with Antiq Silver Charms Factory
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   8   9   Next»   All 175 tips / 9 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0971-824451
 
newProducts